1. Home
  2. Brocade E1MG-1G-BXD-20 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km Singlemode Fiber Simplex LC DOM Transceiver
  1. facebook
  2. twitter
  3. linkedin
  4. pinterest
Brocade E1MG-1G-BXD-20 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km Singlemode Fiber Simplex LC DOM Transceiver

1. Device Type: XFP(mini-GBIC) transceiver module
2. Data Transfer Rate: 1000Mbps
3. Wavelength: 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX
4. Transmission Distance: 20km
5. Interface: LC Simplex
6. Optical Components: FP
7. Cable Type: Singlemode Fiber (SMF)
8. DDMI Support: YES
9. Application: GBE, FC, FTTx
10. Operating Case Temperature: 0 to 70°C

Brocade E1MG-1G-BXD-20 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km Singlemode Fiber Simplex LC DOM Transceiver Transceivers

Brocade E1MG-1G-BXD-20 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km Singlemode Fiber Simplex LC DOM Transceiver Transceivers

by | feb 6, 2020 | dental marketing | 0 comments

Brocade E1MG-1G-BXD-20 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km Singlemode Fiber Simplex LC DOM Transceiver Transceivers

we are experiencing an unprecedented time in healthcare. the unfolding drama around the coronavirus has the potential...

read more
Brocade E1MG-1G-BXD-20 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km Singlemode Fiber Simplex LC DOM Transceiver Transceivers

services
blog

company

about
careers

made with ♥ in denver, colorado
WWW.VIRALBD.COM RSS